HOME

Statistics

Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Punting | Kick Return | Punt Return

Receiving Statistics

PlayerReceptionsYardsTDsLongestRAC YardsDrops
Matt Zimmerman581228146222218
Lucas Bishop43939117218710
John Blaze384931043879
Scott Thomas5045443922813
Eric Masterson21410248388
Cletus Kasady17272335676
Zero Cochrane142672741032
Wilson Fisk10240551382
Clint Barton9201465731
Eli Wirthem18182740412
Tony Harris19144223575
Bobby Drake910402573
Marc Spector699140110
Steven Graffouliere38633700
Eric Lensherr445022171
Tony Stark4224900
Peter Parker122022280
Hank McCoy100000
Jack Russell1-40010
Total32652047274120580

Games | Players | Stats