HOME

Statistics

Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Punting | Kick Return | Punt Return

Rushing Statistics

PlayerAttemptsYardsTDsLongestAfter 1st Hit20+ RunsBroken TacklesFumbles
Scott Thomas1881596306853919542
Tony Harris10970420492554303
Steven Graffouliere13450015571858193
Wilson Fisk2016273964250
Charles Xavier135102423150
Matt Zimmerman3310166030
Zero Cochrane1180184010
Bobby Drake18082011
Hank McCoy17071010
Peter Parker25180000
Cletus Kasady231112020
Jack Russell13032000
Marc Spector1-3001000
Totals476308574681084341219

Games | Players | Stats